http://www.endingen.ch/de/politik/behoerdenmitglieder/
27.10.2020 16:27:49


Behörde:

Name Funktion Behörde (Funktion) Telefon
Amsler, Adrian Betriebsleiter Forst Surbtal   056 245 49 53
Baumann, Markus   Baukommission Surbtal (Mitglied)  
Baumgartner, Andrea   Steuerkommission (Mitglied)  
Baumgartner, Monika   Kreisschulpflege (Mitglied) 079 515 34 56
Birchmeier, Andreas   Stimmenzähler-Ersatzmitglieder (Mitglied) 056 242 10 83
Birchmeier, Pius   Landwirtschaftskommission (Mitglied)  
Burri, Markus Jagdaufseher   079 216 29 63
Deppeler, Michael Kommandant Feuerwehr Surbtal Feuerwehrkommission Surbtal (Präsident) 079 420 65 92 (P)
Elsässer, Marcel Gemeinderat Lengnau Energiekommission Surbtal (Gemeinderat) 079 695 20 67
Erne, Nelli   Steuerkommission-Ersatzmitglied (Ersatzmitglied) 056 242 16 64
Exer, Daniela      
Fritschy, Thomas Sicherheitsdelegierter BFU   079 415 21 87
Gebhard, Sascha   Feuerwehrkommission Surbtal (Mitglied)  
Graber, Thomas Pilzkontrolle Aaretal-Surbtal   056 245 02 51
Häfliger, Florian Präsident    
Häfliger, Franz Vize-Präsident Finanzkommission Einwohner (Mitglied)  
Hähni, Patrick Steuerkommissär   056 265 80 30
Hauenstein, Markus   Forstkommission Ortsbürger (Mitglied)  
Holthuizen, Susanne   Kulturkommission Surbtal (Mitglied)  
Honold, Felix   Kreisschulpflege (Vizepräsident) 079 405 22 39
Huwyler, Sibylle   Ortsschulpflege (Mitglied)  
Jeggli, Fridolin   Energiekommission Surbtal (Mitglied) 079 633 39 76
Jetzer, Hanni Gemeinderätin Lengnau    
Jetzer, Viktor Gemeinderat Lengnau Baukommission Surbtal (Gemeinderat)
Landschaftskommission Surbtal (Mitglied)
Sozialausschuss Surbtal (Gemeinderat)
056 241 18 13
Keller, Bernhard   Finanzkommission Ortsbürger (Mitglied) 056 242 10 13
Keller, Roger   Forstkommission Ortsbürger (Mitglied)  
Keller-Meier, Lukas Kommunale Erhebungsstelle Landwirtschaft    
Kiss, Balazs   Kreisschulpflege (Präsident) 079 404 97 41
Knecht, Patrick   Stimmenzähler-Ersatzmitglieder (Mitglied)  
Kuich, Claudia   Kreisschulpflege (Mitglied) 056 221 54 32
Kunz, Elisabeth   Finanzkommission Ortsbürger (Mitglied) 056 242 16 21
Leutwyler, Andreas Kaminfeger   056 288 15 35
Lozza, Evelyn Stromzählerableserin   056 242 23 08
Meier, André   Baukommission Surbtal (Mitglied)  
Meier, Andreas Gemeinderat Baukommission Surbtal (Gemeinderat)
Energiekommission Surbtal (Gemeinderat)
Gemeinderat Endingen (Mitglied)
056 242 17 94
Meier, Matthias   Landschaftskommission Surbtal (Präsident)  
Mühlebach, Ilona   Energiekommission Surbtal (Aktuarin) 079 359 41 94
Nemet, Anton   Energiekommission Surbtal (Mitglied) 056 282 32 83
Payne, Ursi   Kulturkommission Surbtal (Mitglied)  
Peter, Bruno   Finanzkommission Einwohner (Präsident) 056 242 21 50
Peterhans, Vanessa   Steuerkommission (Mitglied)  
Rohner, Anselm   Sozialausschuss Surbtal (Gemeindeschreiber)  
Ruchti Suter, Katharina   Kreisschulpflege (Mitglied) 056 250 42 10
Schiferli, Michael   Hauensteinfonds (Mitglied)  
Schillig, Peter   Baukommission Surbtal (Präsident) 079 208 02 68
Schmid, Isabelle   Energiekommission Surbtal (Gemeinderätin)
Kulturkommission Surbtal (Gemeinderätin)
056 249 43 91
Schmid, Markus   Sozialausschuss Surbtal (Gemeinderat)  
Schmid, Reto   Feuerwehrkommission Surbtal (Aktuar)  
Schmid, Sarah   Forstkommission Ortsbürger (Mitglied)  
Schneider, Gerhard Gemeinderat Gemeinderat Endingen (Mitglied)
Kommission Schulraumplaung
056 242 14 93
Schwab, Carole   Ortsschulpflege (Mitglied)  
Schwaller, Severin   Kommission Schulraumplaung (Mitglied)
Ortsschulpflege (Vizepräsident)
 
Senn, Dominik   Energiekommission Surbtal (Mitglied) 079 227 73 29
Spirig, Rebecca Vizeammann Gemeinderat Endingen (Vizeammann)
Kulturkommission Surbtal (Gemeinderätin)
Sozialausschuss Surbtal (Gemeinderätin)
078 660 72 13
Spuler, Alfred   Stimmenzähler (Mitglied)  
Spuler, Benjamin   Finanzkommission Ortsbürger (Mitglied) 056 242 11 76
Spuler, Frieda Waldhüttenwartin   056 242 11 91
Stampanoni, Alessia   Ortsschulpflege (Mitglied)  
Steigmeier, Angelika   Stimmenzähler (Mitglied)  
Steigmeier, Urs   Forstkommission Ortsbürger (Mitglied) 056 242 16 36
Stirnemann, Esther     056 242 16 82
Stirnemann, Peter     056 242 16 82
Teller, Simon   Steuerkommission (Mitglied) 056 242 13 27
vakant,     056 265 80 95
vakant,     056 266 50 16
van Aartsen, Frank   Hauensteinfonds (Mitglied)
Ortsschulpflege (Präsident)
056 242 10 67
von Allmen, Markus   Energiekommission Surbtal (Präsident) 056 241 10 58
Weibel, Lukas   Finanzkommission Einwohner (Mitglied) 079 634 45 47
Weiss-Knecht, Esther Gemeinderätin Gemeinderat Endingen (Mitglied)
Landwirtschaftskommission
056 242 17 43
Werder, Alexander   Landwirtschaftskommission (Mitglied)  
Werder, Ralf Gemeindeammann Forstkommission Ortsbürger
Gemeinderat Endingen (Gemeindeammann)
076 444 63 90
Wetter, Reto   Energiekommission Surbtal (Mitglied) 079 271 61 72
Wiedemeier, Karin Gemeinderätin Tegerfelden Baukommission Surbtal (Gemeinderätin) 056 245 63 72
Wild, Urs   Energiekommission Surbtal (Mitglied) 056 242 18 81
Wildi, Isabelle      
Winter, Andreas   Hauensteinfonds (Mitglied)  
Zöbel, Pascal Gemeinderat Tegerfelden Sozialausschuss Surbtal (Gemeinderat) 079 655 59 80